RealPower SP-300E 300-watt 4-panel foldable solar panel

Reference: 411608
EAN: 4040895010766
Condition: New
Price: €807.34
VAT included
€656.37 Without tax
  • 300W rated power with 4 foldable panels for high output
  • Maximum output voltage 37.6V and current 7.69A
  • Durable polyester housing in black, suitable for outdoor use
  • Folded width 73 cm for easy transport and storage
  • Ideal for balcony, camping, and garden applications

Buy it now and receive it between Tuesday 17 November and Monday 23 November with GLS o Correos Express España €45.64

Share
Spotted a mistake on this page? Tell us

Tell us what is wrong and we will check it. No details needed.

RealPower SP-300E 300-watt 4-panel foldable solar panel

The RealPower SP-300E is a high-performance foldable solar panel designed for portable power generation. With a rated power of 300W and four panels, it delivers reliable energy for outdoor adventures, balcony setups, or garden use. The panel features a maximum output voltage of 37.6V and a current of 7.69A, ensuring efficient power conversion.

Built with a durable polyester housing in black, the SP-300E is designed to withstand outdoor conditions. It folds down to a width of 73 cm, making it easy to transport and store. Whether you're camping off-grid or setting up a sustainable power source at home, this solar panel offers a practical solution.

Características principales

  • Rated power: 300 W
  • Maximum output voltage: 37.6 V
  • Current: 7.69 A
  • 4-panel foldable design
  • Housing material: Polyester
  • Product colour: Black
  • Folded width: 73 cm
  • Cable length: 0.5 m
  • Best uses: Balcony, Camping, Garden
  • Installation type: Ground
  • Compliance certificates: RoHS

Especificaciones técnicas

Weight9.45 kg
Width730 mm
Depth2570 mm
Folded width73 cm
Package width820 mm
Package depth746 mm
Package height85 mm
Package weight10 kg
Rated power300 W
Maximum output voltage37.6 V
Current7.69 A
Housing materialPolyester
Product colourBlack
Cable length0.5 m
Installation typeGround
Best usesBalcony, Camping, Garden
Compliance certificatesRoHS
ManualYes

Preguntas frecuentes

What is the power output of this solar panel?

The RealPower SP-300E has a rated power of 300 W.

What are the voltage and current specifications?

It provides a maximum output voltage of 37.6 V and a current of 7.69 A.

Is this solar panel foldable?

Yes, it features a 4-panel foldable design with a folded width of 73 cm for easy transport.

What is the housing material?

The housing is made of polyester, and the product colour is black.

What is included in the package?

The package includes the solar panel and a manual. Package dimensions are 820 mm (width) x 746 mm (depth) x 85 mm (height), with a total weight of 10 kg.

Es para ti si...

  • You need a portable solar solution for camping or outdoor activities.
  • You want to harness solar energy on a balcony or in a garden.
  • You require a foldable panel that is easy to store and transport.
  • You value a durable polyester housing and RoHS compliance.

  • Brand
  • Reference
    411608
  • In stock
    200 Items
  • Condition
    New
  • EAN13
    4040895010766
  • MPN
    411608

Brand Realpower
Country Germany
EU responsible person Newstri Corporate Solutions SL
Address Calle Pedro Duque,1 Módulo 6B 28814 Daganzo de Arriba - Madrid
Email [email protected]
Phone (090)6465779

12 other products in the same category

Viewed products

Loading...
Back to top