Eta 013390000 Rectangular baking tray

Reference: Pecenka 013390000
EAN: 8590393250066
Condition: New
Price: €91.43
VAT included
€74.33 Without tax
  • Rectangular baking tray from Eta
  • 4.3 L bowl capacity for versatile baking
  • Dimensions: 350 mm width, 445 mm depth, 170 mm height
  • Weighs 2.5 kg for stable handling
  • Easy to clean and maintain
Product availability: Out-of-Stock
Share

Notify me when available

Interested in this product? Drop us an email and we will let you know when it's available for order.

Spotted a mistake on this page? Tell us

Tell us what is wrong and we will check it. No details needed.

Eta 013390000 Rectangular baking tray

The Eta 013390000 is a rectangular baking tray designed for everyday baking needs. With a bowl capacity of 4.3 liters, it offers ample space for a variety of recipes, from sheet cakes to roasted vegetables. Its rectangular shape maximizes the usable area, making it a practical addition to any kitchen.

Measuring 350 mm in width, 445 mm in depth, and 170 mm in height, this tray provides a generous baking surface while remaining manageable. Weighing 2.5 kg, it stays stable during use and is easy to handle when moving in and out of the oven.

Whether you are baking for family meals or preparing larger batches, the Eta 013390000 combines a spacious interior with a durable build. Its straightforward design makes it a reliable choice for both novice and experienced bakers.

Características principales

  • Rectangular shape for efficient use of oven space
  • 4.3 L bowl capacity accommodates a variety of recipes
  • Dimensions: 350 mm width, 445 mm depth, 170 mm height
  • Weight: 2.5 kg for stability and easy handling
  • Package dimensions: 390 mm width, 515 mm depth, 200 mm height
  • Package weight: 3.5 kg
  • Easy to clean and maintain

Especificaciones

BrandEta
Model013390000
EAN8590393250066
ShapeRectangular
Bowl capacity4.3 L
Width350 mm
Depth445 mm
Height170 mm
Weight2.5 kg
Package width390 mm
Package depth515 mm
Package height200 mm
Package weight3.5 kg

Preguntas frecuentes

What is the capacity of the Eta 013390000 baking tray?

The bowl capacity is 4.3 liters, providing ample space for various baking recipes.

What are the dimensions of this baking tray?

The tray measures 350 mm in width, 445 mm in depth, and 170 mm in height.

How much does the Eta 013390000 weigh?

The tray weighs 2.5 kg, and the package weight is 3.5 kg.

Is the baking tray easy to clean?

Yes, the Eta 013390000 is designed for easy cleaning and maintenance.

Es para ti si...

  • You need a spacious rectangular baking tray for everyday baking.
  • You value a stable and durable tray that is easy to handle.
  • You want a tray with a generous 4.3 L capacity for various recipes.
  • You prefer a straightforward design that is easy to clean.

  • Brand
  • Reference
    Pecenka 013390000
  • Condition
    New
  • EAN13
    8590393250066
  • MPN
    Pecenka 013390000

  • Storage
    4,3 litros
  • Dimensiones
    350 mm de ancho, 445 mm de profundidad y 170 mm de altura

Brand Eta
Country Czech Republic
Address of origin Křižíkova 148/34, Praha 8 - Karlín, 186 00
EU responsible person ETA, a.s.
Address Calle Pedro Duque,1 Módulo 6B 28814 Daganzo de Arriba - Madrid
Email [email protected]
Phone +420 227 230 010

12 other products in the same category

Viewed products

Loading...
Back to top